零五网 全部参考答案 同步练习答案 2026年同步练习江苏五年级英语下册译林版 第16页解析答案
一、将所听到的单词或词组的序号填入题前括号内,听一遍。
(
A
) 1. A. hobby B. Bobby C. happy D. story
(
A
) 2. A. watch B. wet C. catch D. teach
(
B
) 3. A. fifteen B. fourteen C. forty D. fifty
(
B
) 4. A. leg B. let C. neck D. egg
(
A
) 5. A. snow B. show C. now D. brown
(
D
) 6. A. pear B. bear C. their D. where
(
B
) 7. A. house B. horse C. our D. mouse
(
C
) 8. A. here B. there C. they D. they're
(
D
) 9. A. want B. water C. what D. winter
(
A
)10. A. 7:35 B. 7:13 C. 8:25 D. 7:25
答案:1. A 2. A 3. B 4. B 5. A 6. D 7. B 8. C 9. D 10. A
二、听录音,选出相应的答句,听两遍。
(
C
) 1. A. Yes. B. That's OK. C. Thank you.
(
C
) 2. A. I like mushrooms. B. No, we can't. C. No, thanks.
(
B
) 3. A. I'm eleven. B. I feel hungry. C. Thank you.
(
C
) 4. A. Yes, she does. B. Yes, she is. C. Yes, he does.
(
A
) 5. A. Because he feels too hot.
B. Because it fits.
C. Because he feels too cold.
答案:1. C 2. C 3. B 4. C 5. A
三、听录音,完成句子,听两遍。
1. Mike's father is a
teacher
. He
teaches
Maths in a primary school.
2. Mrs Li is beautiful. She
likes
taking
photos.
3. — Where
do
you
live
? — I
live
in
Sunshine Town.
4. — How does Sam go to school? — He goes to school
by
bike
.
答案:1. teacher, teaches 2. likes taking 3. do, live, live in 4. by bike
四、将下列句子排成一段完整的对话。
(
2
) I'm going to the library.
(
4
) How do you go there?
( 1 ) Where are you going, Mike?
(
3
) I'm going there too. Let's go together!
(
6
) But I have no bike. Shall we go there by bus?
(
5
) I want to go there by bike.
(
7
) OK. Let's go.
答案:2 4 1 3 6 5 7
解析:
【解析】
首先以(1)“Where are you going, Mike?”开启对话,询问Mike的去向,Mike回应“I'm going to the library.”,故该句填2;接着对方表示“I'm going there too. Let's go together!”,该句填3;随后询问出行方式“How do you go there?”,该句填4;Mike回答出行方式“I want to go there by bike.”,该句填5;对方提出“But I have no bike. Shall we go there by bus?”,该句填6;最后两人达成一致“OK. Let's go.”,该句填7。完整的括号内数字依次为:2 4 1 3 6 5 7。
【答案】
2 4 1 3 6 5 7
【知识点】
情景对话排序、日常交际用语
【点评】
本题围绕日常出行场景展开对话排序,需根据问答逻辑和语句间的衔接关系梳理对话流程,考查学生对情景对话语境的理解能力。
【难度系数】
0.6
上一页 下一页